Grand Jury List- March 2018

ANTHONY QUESTOR TRAMMELL- Receiving Stolen Property

TRAVIS BARRETTA ACKLES- Assault 2nd Degree

JOSEPH DALE BAKER- Use/Possess  Drug Papaphernalia, Possession Marijuana 2nd, Possession Controlled Substance

DENISE LAGEANA BOZEMAN- Possession Forged Instrument 3rd

CAMRON MILEK BURNEY- Theft of Property 2nd Degree

KRISTALYN MICHEL CAMPBELL- Possession Controlled Substance

MITCHELL RYAN COOK- Possession/Receive Control Substance, Use/Possession Drug Paraphernalia

DEXTER JAROD COX- Use/Possession Drug Paraphernalia, Possession Forged Instrument 1st, Criminal Trespass 1st

ERIC LAMAR DUDLEY- Posession Marijuana 1st Degree, Use/Possession Drug Paraphernalia

ALBERT MARION EDMONDSON- Possession Controlled Substance

JESSICA HOPE ELKINS- Obstruction Justice-False Identity

DE ANTHONY LATRELL ELSTON- Use/Possession Drug Paraphernalia, Possession Marijuana 1st Degree

HOUSTON DONTAE FORD- Use/Possession Drug Paraphernalia, Possession Marijuana 1st Degree

CASEY KESHAWN GLENN- SORNA Violation

DA’JON AHMAD GRAHAM- Robbery 1st

DANIEL LAMAR HARDY- Robbery 3rd, Attempt to Elude

JEROMIE DOUGLAS HAND-  Possession Marijuana 1st Degree, Improper Lights

STING RAY HILL- Disorderly Conduct

MALIK ISHMAEL HOLTZCLAW- Robbery 1st

COREY ALLEN HOSEY- Robbery 1st, Breaking/Entering Vehicle

DONALD NMN HUNTER- SORNA Violation,  Domestic Violence 2nd Degree Assault

COY LEE INGRAM- SORNA Violation

MEGAN DANIELLE LONG- Theft of Property 3rd Degree

GRADY MILSTEAD- SORNA violation

ANTHONY TYLER MINTER- Use/Possession Drug Paraphernalia, Possession Marijuana 1st Degree

CHAD ANDREW MITCHELL- Use/Possession Drug Paraphernalia, Possess/Receive Controlled Substance

FORNEY GENE MULLALLY- Theft of Property 4th degree, Burglary 3rd degree

AARON LEE MYERS-  Possess/Receive Controlled Substance, Use/Possession Drug Paraphernalia, Possession Forged Instrument- 3 counts, Theft of Property 4th degree- 2 counts

MICHAEL RAY NELSON- Possession Burglar’s Tools, Criminal Mischief 3rd,  Theft of Property 4th degree

NATALIE G NELSON- Possession Burglar’s Tools, Criminal Mischief 3rd, Theft of Property 4th degree

CRYSTAL MICHELLE PHILLIPS- Possession Controlled Substance, Use/Possession Drug Paraphernalia

DONALD ERLE REEVES- Operating Vehicle without Insurance, No Driver’s license, Switched Tag , Possession Controlled Substance

JMEKIO SIR’NARD RUSSELL- Robbery 1st

JOSHUA GLENN SAFFOLD- Robbery 1st, Break/Enter Vehicle

THOMAS BRANDON SAFFOLD- Receiving Stolen Property 3rd

JAMIE NICHOLE SCOTT- Paraphernalia Misdemeanor, Possession Controlled Substance

AMETRIA SHUNEA SMITH- Possession/Receive Controlled Substance, No Child Restraint, Improper Lane Usage, Use/Possession Drug Paraphernalia

DONALD EUGENE SMITH- Assault 2nd degree

GEORGE WILLIARD VIX- SORNA violation

SHANNON DEWAYNE WALDROP-  Theft of Property 1st degree,  Theft of Property 2nd degree, Burglary 3rd degree- 4 counts, Theft of Property 4th degree- 3 counts

MARY RUTH WETZEL- Possession Controlled Substance

KEVIN WAYNE WILLIAMS- Theft of Property 3rd degree

STEVEN WAYNE WILLIAMS- Possession/ Receiving  Controlled Substance, Use/Possession Drug Paraphernalia

DALTON SCOTT WRIGHT- Possession/Receiving Controlled Substance, Attempt to Elude, Use/Possession Drug Paraphernalia, Chemical Endangerment of a Minor

EDDIE J ZACKERY- Assault 2nd degree

TONIA JENKINS- Obstruction of Justice-False Identity

 

 

 

Facebookpinterest
Facebookrss

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *